junio 30, 2020

F-400 Sirocco Series 2ª Jor.

CRONOS  F-400 SIROCCO
PPILOTOSV.R.DIFEN VUELTANº VUELTAS
1176M.Pellicer50,30347
25M.Costa50,4460,143711
38J.Drury50,5450,242410
411A.Cardona50,5640,261610
530F.Auer50,8480,54547
621V.Visquert51,0160,713510
712R.Brosen51,1190,816511
814K.Caselles51,1450,842510
1029M.Hardy51,2810,978911
1144T.Hardy51,3111,008710
1215R.Roldan51,6201,3171212
PREFINAL F-400 SIROCCO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
1176M.Pellicer2250,6524
25M.Costa22+ 0,60450,6125
38J.Drury22+ 5,28650,6903
411A.Cardona22+ 11,60750,9993
530F.Auer22+ 13,40651,1896
621V.Visquet22+ 16,51051,1935
712R.Brosen22+ 20,29951,2486
814K.Caselles22+ 20,52551,3193
944T.Hardy22+ 20,83451,4296
1015R.Roldan22+ 26,62851,5405
1129M.Hardy22+ 29,36951,6732
FINAL F-400 SIROCCO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
1176M.Pellicer2451,02810
25M.Costa24+ 1,68351,04214
311A.Cardona24+ 7,81351,11112
48J.Drury24+ 8,02051,0946
521V.VisqueRt24+ 17,99651,5766
630F.Auer24+ 18,16151,5206
714K.Caselles24+ 18,45951,4564
812R.Brosen24+ 19,62351,6325
944T.Hardy24+ 19,90451,4029
1015R.Roldan24+ 24,86851,8177
1129M.Hardy24+ 25,56051,7988
CRONOS ACERO
PPILOTOSV.R.DIFEN VUELTANº VUELTAS
159T.Granell51,250..610
23A.Doring51,7980,54867
377J.Catala51,8690,619311
453E.Wendrich52,3571,107510
528A.Schaich52,4241,17436
613R.Hardy52,8591,609610
765U.Bietz53,9882,73835
PREFINAL ACERO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
159T.Granell22::51,4393
277J.Catala2212,27151,9035
33A.Doring2216,15851,8593
413R.Hardy21+1 lap/s53,2063
565U.Bietz20+2 lap/s53,7834
628A.Schaich11+11 lap/s52,5173
53E.WendrichRetirado
FINAL ACERO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
159T.Granell24:51,8174
277J.Catala2410,48352,11613
33A.Doring2418,7352,0929
413R.Hardy23+1 lap/s53,3603
565U.Bietz22+2 lap/s54,6057
628A.Schaich0Retirado
753E.Wendrich0Retirado