junio 30, 2020

F-400 SIROCCO SERIES 2ª Jor.

CRONOS F-400 SIROCCO

PPILOTOSV.R.DIFEN VUELTANº VUELTAS
1176M.Pellicer50,30347
25M. Costa50,4460,143711
38J.Drury50,5450,242410
411A.Cardona50,5640,261610
530F.Auer50,8480,54547
621V.Visquert51,0160,713510
712R.Brosen51,1190,816511
814K.Caselles51,1450,842510
1029M.Hardy51,2810,978911
1144T.Hardy51,3111,008710
1215R.Roldan51,6201,3171212
PREFINAL F-400 SIROCCO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
1176M.Pellicer2250,6524
25M. Costa220,60450,6125
38J.Drury22 5,28650,6903
411A.Cardona22 11,60750,9993
530F.Auer2213,40651,1896
621V.Visquet2216,51051,1935
712R.Brosen22 20,29951,2486
814K.Caselles2220,52551,3193
944T.Hardy2220,83451,4296
1015R.Roldan22 26,62851,5405
1129M.Hardy2229,36951,6732
FINAL F-400 SIROCCO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
1176M.Pellicer2451,02810
25M. Costa241,68351,04214
311A.Cardona24 7,81351,11112
48J.Drury248,02051,0946
521V.VisqueRt2417,99651,5766
630F.Auer2418,16151,5206
714K.Caselles2418,45951,4564
812R.Brosen2419,62351,6325
944T.Hardy2419,90451,4029
1015R.Roldan2424,86851,8177
1129M.Hardy2425,56051,7988

CRONOS ACERO
PPILOTOSV.R.DIFEN VUELTANº VUELTAS
159T.Granell51,250..610
23A.Doring51,7980,54867
377J.Catala51,8690,619311
453E.Wendrich52,3571,107510
528A.Schaich52,4241,17436
613R.Hardy52,8591,609610
765U.Bietz53,9882,73835
PREFINAL ACERO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
159T.Granell22::51,4393
277J.Catala2212,27151,9035
33A.Doring2216,15851,8593
413R.Hardy211 lap/s53,2063
565U.Bietz202 lap/s53,7834
628A.Schaich1111Lap/s52,5173
53E.WendrichRetirado
FINAL ACERO
PPILOTOSNº VUELTASDIFV.R.EN VUELTA
159T.Granell24:51,8174
277J.Catala2410,48352,11613
33A.Doring2418,7352,0929
413R.Hardy231 lap/s53,3603
565U.Bietz222 lap/s54,6057
628A.Schaich0Retirado
753E.Wendrich0Retirado