septiembre 29, 2020

F-400 SIROCCO SERIES 3ª Jor

CRONOS
Categoria P PILOTOS V.R. VUELTA DIF. N.º Vueltas
NSK 1 8 J. Drury 1:04,287 5 6
NSK 2 11 A. Cardona 1:04,398 5 0,111 6
NSK 3 55 A. Vives 1:04,419 5 0,132 6
NSK 4 5 M. Costa 1:04,670 6 0,383 6
NSK 5 176 M. Pellicer 1:04,786 5 0,499 6
NSK 6 35 L. Medunitsa 1:05,022 5 0,735 6
NSK 7 29 M. Hardy 1:05,534 5 1,247 6
NSK 8 14 K. Caselles 1:05,568 6 1,281 6
NSK 9 21 V.Bisquert 1:05,450 5 1,163 6
NSK 10 44 T. Hardy 1:05,565 4 1,278 6








PREFINAL F-.400
Categoria P PILOTOS VUELTAS DIF. V.R. EN VUELTA
NSK 1 5 M. Costa 18 1:04,533 5
NSK 2 55 A. Vives 18  0,114 1:04,468 10
NSK 3 8 J. Drury 18  0,341 1:04,373 10
NSK 4 176 M. Pellicer 18  0,965 1:04,742 17
NSK 5 35 L. Medunitsa 18  9,468 1:05,159 5
NSK 6 11 A. Cardona 18  10,679 1:04,660 7
NSK 7 14 K. Caselles 18  18,684 1:05,729 10
NSK 8 44 T. Hardy 18  21,233 1:05,497 7
NSK 9 62 F.Avendaño 18  25,440 1:05,835 5
NSK 10 15 R. Roldan 18  26,890 1:05,802 8
NSK 11 29 M. Hardy 18  28,557 1:05,841 14
NSK 12 19 R.Bejar 18  38,562 1:06,070 3
NSK 13 28 A. Schaich 18 44,496 1:06,276 9








FINAL F-400
Categoria P PILOTOS VUELTAS DIF. V.R. EN VUELTA
NSK 1 55 A. Vives 20 1:04,709 10
NSK 2 176 M. Pellicer 20 0,935 1:04,643 10
NSK 3 8 J. Drury 20 1,074 1:04,669 10
NSK 4 11 A. Cardona 20 6,626 1:04,855 13
NSK 5 44 T. Hardy 20 14,698 1:15,605 14
NSK 6 14 K. Caselles 20 15,008 1:05,593 19
NSK 7 21 V.Bisquert 20 25,597 1:05,538 9
NSK 8 15 R. Roldan 20 29,238 1:06,209 17
NSK 9 5 M. Costa 20 30 1:04,823 10
NSK 10 19 R.Bejar 20 33,99 1:05,864 17
NSK 11 62 F.Avendaño 20 34,781 1:05,884 12
NSK 12 28 A. Schaich 20 45,415 1:06,966 18
NSK 13 29 M. Hardy 19 1 lap/s 1:08,381 5
NSK 14 35 L. Medunitsa 14 6 lap/s 1:05,598 6

CRONOS
ACERO
Categoria P PILOTOS V.R. VUELTA DIF. N.º Vueltas
ACERO 1 70 W.Salmon 1:05,680 1   6
ACERO 2 59 T. Granell 1:05,785 4   6
ACERO 3 3 A.Doring 1:05,828 5   6
ACERO 4 9 V. Martinez 1:05,837 5   6
ACERO 5 77 JUANJO 1:06:00 4   6
ACERO 6 66 G.Smit 1:07,195 5   6
ACERO 7 53 E.Wendrich 1:07,195 5   6
ACERO 8 7 K. Schumacher 1:07,295 4   6
ACERO 9 957 M.Salvador 1:07,488 5   6
ACERO 10 65 U.Bietz 1:08,487 4   6
               
               
PREFINAL ACERO
Categoria P PILOTOS VUELTAS DIF. V.R. EN VUELTA
ACERO 1 3 A. Doring 18 1:06,075 16
ACERO 2 9 V. Martinez 18 1,061 1:05,831 6
ACERO 3 59 T. Granell 18 1,468 1:05,843 13
ACERO 4 77 JUANJO 18 11,037 1:06,413 6
ACERO 5 53 E. Wendrich 18 23,04 1:06,983 5
ACERO 6 66 G.Smit 18 26,683 1:07,049 9
ACERO 7 957 M.Salvador 18 30,14 1:07,150 6
ACERO 8 7 K. Schumacher 18 32,593 1:06,900 6
ACERO 9 65 U. Bietz 17 1 lap/s 1:08,242 5
















Categoria FINAL ACERO
ACERO P PILOTOS VUELTAS DIF. V.R. EN VUELTA
ACERO 1 9 V. Martinez 20 1:05,819 8
ACERO 2 3 A. Doring 20 8,583 1:06,102 19
ACERO 3 59 T. Granell 20 8,874 1:06,017 17
ACERO 4 77 JUANJO 20 23,701 1:07,033 18
ACERO 5 66 G.Smit 20 24,985 1:06,802 15
ACERO 6 7 K. Schumacher 20 27,305 1:06,912 15
ACERO 7 53 E. Wendrich 20 28,56 1:06,991 17
ACERO 8 957 M.Salvador 20 38 1:07,078 6
ACERO 9 65 U. Bietz 19 1 lap/s 1:08,381 5
ACERO 10 70 W. Salmon 14 6 lap/s 1:05,598 6