Saltar al contenido

1ª jornada Evo

CRONO
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
5Miguel Costa48.3247
11Alex Cardona48.4910.1670.1679
76Miguel Pellicer48.6000.2760.1093
8James Drury48.7620.4380.1625
10Iker Rosello48.7670.4430.0055
99Gabriel Nikholat48.9670.6430.2005
13Adrián Ruiz M.49.0480.7240.0818
58Jorje Pico49.0800.7560.0327
68Alberto Cameselle49.0880.7640.0086
10º4Julian Miralles49.2500.9260.1626
11º21Vicente Bisquert49.3411.0170.0918
12º29Saúl Vives49.3801.0560.0395
13º50Marcos Camacho49.5251.2010.1454
14º23Pipo Berenguer49.5761.2520.0515
15º33Juanjo Catala49.6771.3530.1016
16º25David Alvarez49.6821.3580.0055
17º89Ivan Ricardo49.7661.4420.0844
18º43Daniel Angel49.7901.4660.0247
19º52Carlos Rodríguez49.8261.5020.0364
20º26Juan Carlos Varela49.9101.5860.0843
21º27Raúl Barderas50.0021.6780.0926
CARRERA 1
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
5Miguel Costa2048.413
11Alex Cardona203.94448.540
76Miguel Pellicer207.08648.612
8James Drury209.76248.789
10Iker Rosello2011.52248.856
99Gabriel Nikholat2014.29748.986
58Jorje Pico2025.46949.149
68Alberto Cameselle2026.67749.210
29Saúl Vives2028.30449.499
10º21Vicente Bisquert2029.54449.602
11º50Marcos Camacho2035.74049.855
12º13Adrián Ruiz M.2035.90049.204
13º52Carlos Rodríguez2039.95449.811
14º89Ivan Ricardo2040.23549.999
15º26Juan Carlos Varela2044.19150.032
16º23Pipo Berenguer2044.42949.795
17º25David Alvarez2046.97350.238
18º33Juanjo Catala2047.19049.687
19º43Daniel Angel2047.47550.056
20º27Raúl Barderas2050.65450.352
21º4Julian Miralles137 Total49.335
Nº13 Adrián Ruiz M. :+4 Sg. Salida Nº13 Adrián Ruiz M. :+5  Nº27 Raúl Barderas :+4 Sg. Salida
CARRERA 2
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
5Miguel Costa2248.480
11Alex Cardona228.71848.853
10Iker Rosello2210.26548.935
8James Drury2210.81448.889
99Gabriel Nikholat2212.74449.034
68Alberto Cameselle2218.96449.123
58Jorje Pico2223.33649.512
21Vicente Bisquert2229.72449.514
13Adrián Ruiz M.2229.94749.559
10º23Pipo Berenguer2236.18449.815
11º89Ivan Ricardo2238.43649.989
12º26Juan Carlos Varela2240.30150.172
13º52Carlos Rodríguez2241.11950.110
14º33Juanjo Catala2241.44850.158
15º25David Alvarez2241.56950.096
16º29Saúl Vives211 Vuelta49.669
17º27Raúl Barderas184 Total50.292
18º43Daniel Angel184 Total50.334
19º76Miguel Pellicer157 Total48.891
20º50Marcos Camacho157 Total49.727
4Julian MirallesEVO8 Total