Saltar al contenido

1ª jornada Iniciacion

CRONO
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Vlta.
142Pipo Albero49.27610
247Alberto Beneyto49.4560.1805
385Juan Puig49.7980.5225
457Pablo Moreno50.1230.8479
569José Luis Lozano50.3521.0769
684Adrián Juan García50.7871.5115
CARRERA 1
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
142Pipo Albero2049.401
247Alberto Beneyto201.90749.513
385Juan Puig202.55049.461
457Pablo Moreno2016.66150.200
569José Luis Lozano191 Vuelta50.556
684Adrián Juan García2034.09150.651
Nº84 Adrián Juan García : Golpear, 1 Posición
CARRERA 2
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
142Pipo Albero2249.429
247Alberto Beneyto226.21949.635
385Juan Puig2214.62049.722
469José Luis Lozano2226.14150.464
584Adrián Juan García2229.16850.563
657Pablo Moreno175 Total50.034
Nº47 Alberto Beneyto : +2 Sg. Ponton