Saltar al contenido

1ª jornada Plus

CRONO
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
70Wayne Salmón49.2133
30Phillipe Ahuer49.4890.2760.2768
34Ricardo Beneyto49.7140.5010.2254
1Andrew Prince49.7480.5350.0348
65Thomas Gunter49.9860.7730.2385
17Miguel Salvador50.0050.7920.0194
79Miguel Negrillo50.0940.8810.0894
3Andrés Doring50.2311.0180.1373
14Rodrigo Vidal50.2511.0380.0208
10º62Frank Avendaño50.2741.0610.0237
11º7Miguel Angel Carrill50.6021.3890.3288
CARRERA 1
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
70Wayne Salmón2049.552
30Phillipe Ahuer202.71849.583
1Andrew Prince207.68549.709
34Ricardo Beneyto209.42249.819
62Frank Avendaño2018.01350.178
3Andrés Doring2018.58850.266
65Thomas Gunter2020.23750.341
7Miguel Angel Carrill2023.40550.489
79Miguel Negrillo2033.26650.119
10º17Miguel Salvador2038.67750.353
14Rodrigo VidalDSQ50.314
Nº14 Rodrigo Vidal : Peso
CARRERA 2
Pos.PilotoClaseTiempoDif.M. Vuelta
170Wayne Salmón2218:21.116
230Phillipe Ahuer2218:21.8720.756
31Andrew Prince2218:25.6203.748
465Thomas Gunter2218:37.05811.438
562Frank Avendaño2218:37.3642.306
634Ricardo Beneyto2218:39.2281.864
73Andrés Doring2218:42.2661.038
879Miguel Negrillo2218:43.8701.604
917Miguel Salvador2218:46.2502.380
107Miguel Angel Carrillo2218:48.7302.480
1114Rodrigo Vidal2218:51.7373.007
Nº62 Frank Avendaño :+2 Sg. Pontón Nº34 Ricardo Beneyto :+2 Sg. Pontón