Saltar al contenido

1ª jornada Tillotson

CRONO
Pos.PilotoDif.Interv.Vlta.
77Jesus Asuncion10
50Antonio Martinez0.4810.4818
72Antonio Nicolas0.4900.0097
22Edward Clark0.7240.2348
11Francisco Gambin0.8340.11010
33Aston Sanchez0.9360.1026
5Attila Tamas1.0070.0717
21Yaromir Arkhipov1.7750.7684
CARRERA 1
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
77Jesus Asuncion2048.578
72Antonio Nicolas204.16748.767
11Francisco Gambin204.26348.763
50Antonio Martinez2014.42748.675
21Yaromir Arkhipov2015.45048.769
33Aston Sanchez2016.83448.961
5Attila Tamas2017.01248.866
22Edward Clark2021.83349.122
Nº50 Antonio Martinez : +2 Sg. Ponton,Nº33 Aston Sanchez : +2 Sg. Ponton, Nº5 Attila Tamas : +2 Sg. Ponton
CARRERA 2
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.M. Vuelta
77Jesus Asuncion2248.798
50Antonio Martinez222.03548.749
72Antonio Nicolas225.20448.830
33Aston Sanchez225.41248.752
11Francisco Gambin225.80048.718
5Attila Tamas2213.85948.881
21Yaromir Arkhipov2217.55949.045
22Edward Clark2233.14649.117
Nº5 Attila Tamas : +2 Sg. Pontón, Nº22 Edward Clark : +2 Sg. Pontón