Saltar al contenido

2ª JORNADA INFANTIL

MINI TILLOTSON
CRONOS
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
185Zatar Mokhnach50,0245
26Lourenço Dinis50,0840,0600,0607
313Ioritz Alvarez50,6010,5770,5177
47Berni Gomariz50,6340,6100,0331
598Nikita Shevchenko52,0191,9951,3858
615Alejandro Egea52,2012,1770,1827
1ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. Vuelta
185Zatar Mokhnach1050,087
26Lourenço Dinis101,2001,20049,969
313Ioritz Alvarez104,1052,90550,286
498Nikita Shevchenko109,9415,83650,456
57Berni Gomariz1010,6560,71550,505
615Alejandro Egea1015,7395,08351,373
2ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. Vuelta
185Zatar Mokhnach1250,341
26Lourenço Dinis120,1770,17750,133
37Berni Gomariz121,8821,70550,366
413Ioritz Alvarez122,0020,12050,268
515Alejandro Egea1224,28922,28751,855
698Nikita Shevchenko111 Vuelta1 Vuelta50,588