Saltar al contenido

3ª JORNADA EVO PLUS

CRONOS
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
138Mena Justo49,3984
23Dóring Andreas49,5220,1240,1246
370Wayne Salmón49,5520,1540,0304
430Philippe Auer49,6470,2490,0957
51Andy Prince49,7620,3640,1158
665Thomas Günter50,0510,6530,2894
734Ricardo Beneyto50,2650,8670,2145
814Rodrigo Vidal50,2740,8760,0098
917Miguel Salvador50,5951,1970,3212
1079Miguel Negrillo50,9881,5900,3934
1131Dorian Foyil51,2501,8520,2623
127Miguel Angel C.51,6332,2350,3833
1ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalTiempoDif.Interv.M. Vuelta
170Wayne Salmón2016:40.57549,467
238Mena Justo2016:41.2010,6260,62649,542
33Dóring Andreas2016:44.4633,8883,26249,727
430Philippe Auer2016:44.6924,1170,22949,731
51Andy Prince2016:44.8854,3100,19349,740
665Thomas Günter2016:54.73714,1629,85250,051
731Dorian Foyil2017:15.71735,14220,98050,872
814Rodrigo Vidal2017:16.25335,6780,53650,443
979Miguel Negrillo2017:28.26147,68612,00850,980
107Miguel Angel C.2017:29.72849,1531,46751,454
1134Ricardo Beneyto97:41.17411 Total11 Total50,442
1217Miguel Salvador54:25.75815 Total4 Total51,442
2ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalTiempoDif.Interv.M. VueltaPenalización
170Wayne Salmón2227:34.05949,504
238Mena Justo2227:37.0843,0253,02549,532
330Philippe Auer2227:43.4669,4076,38249,842
43Dóring Andreas2227:45.51511,4561,85649,960
51Andy Prince2227:45.6599,6000,19349,710+2.000
665Thomas Günter2227:57.92423,86512,40950,522
714Rodrigo Vidal2228:08.63636,5772,24150,746+2.000
817Miguel Salvador2228:10.39534,33610,47150,361+2.000
934Ricardo Beneyto2228:11.11937,0600,48350,571
1079Miguel Negrillo2228:16.16742,1085,04850,920
117Miguel Angel C.2228:24.54750,4888,38051,452
1231Dorian Foyil1118:54.72011 Total11 Total50,920
Nº14 Rodrigo Vidal  Nº1 Andy Prince  Nº 17 Miguel Salvador: +2sg. ponton