Saltar al contenido

3ª JORNADA EVO

CRONOS
Pos.PilotoQP EVO1QP EVO2TiempoDif.
122Lucas Vives48,24648,246
25Miguel Costa48,36648,3660,120
311Alex Cardona48,52848,5280,282
476Miguel Pellicer48,59448,5940,348
58James Drury48,69048,6900,444
610Iker Rosello48,82748,8270,581
782Javier Carbonell48,85648,8560,610
868Alberto Cameselle48,86248,8620,616
999Gabriel Nikholav48,87648,8760,630
1012Rouben Brosen48,91548,9150,669
1124Diego Tari49,05349,0530,807
1255Chris Foyil49,07149,0710,825
1323Pipo Berenger49,21249,2120,966
1454Oscar Blanchard49,21649,2160,970
1573Vladimir Lang49,25649,2561,010
1632Alejandro Marín49,27349,2731,027
1758Jorge Pico49,29949,2991,053
1818Gonzalo Jorda49,32749,38049,3271,081
1933Catalá Juanjo49,37349,3731,127
2093Marc Ivars49,41849,4181,172
2150Marcos Camacho49,42549,4251,179
2221Vicente Bisquert49,45549,4551,209
2329Saúl Vives49,47949,4791,233
2447Alberto Beneyto49,71349,7131,467
2564Juanjo Cebria49,80049,8001,554
2625David Alvarez49,80249,8021,556
2789Ivan Paredes49,80849,8081,562
2843Daniel Angel49,81749,8171,571
2963Josema Ochoa49,82349,8231,577
3095Vicente Carlos49,92149,9211,675
3196Cuenca Marcos50,12350,1231,877
3226Juan C. Varela50,56050,5602,314
No Clasificados52Charly RodriguezSin Tiempo
No Clasificados83Stilian IlianovSin Tiempo
1ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. VueltaPenalización
122Lucas Vives2048,481
211Alex Cardona204,8224,82248,813
35Miguel Costa205,0520,29948,767
48James Drury207,7932,97149,066
510Iker Rosello208,0920,29949,080
699Gabriel Nikholav2011,0602,96849,161
782Javier Carbonell2011,4200,36049,055
812Rouben Brosen2011,6060,18649,096
968Alberto Cameselle2012,4750,86949,120
1076Miguel Pellicer2016,2093,73448,775
1132Alejandro Marín2018,7972,58849,124
1224Diego Tari2019,4130,61649,253
1354Oscar Blanchard2019,7530,34049,462
1433Catalá Juanjo2020,8290,77749,478
1558Jorge Pico2022,0071,17849,303
1655Chris Foyil2022,3030,29649,493
1718Gonzalo Jorda2026,5404,23749,650
1893Marc Ivars2027,0300,49049,626
1964Juanjo Cebria2031,5684,53849,811
2029Saúl Vives2032,9991,43149,867
2173Vladimir Lang2033,1970,19849,839
2263Josema Ochoa2036,2133,01649,853
2321Vicente Bisquert2041,2885,07549,569+2.000
2426Juan C. Varela2041,9490,66150,259
2550Marcos Camacho2042,5340,58549,933
2643Daniel Angel182 Total2 Total50,121
2747Alberto Beneyto173 Total1 Vuelta49,553
2852Charly Rodriguez164 Total1 Vuelta50,178
2923Pipo Berenger146 Total2 Total49,630
3025David Alvarez146 Total10,54950,213
3183Stilian IlianovDSQ50,320
3295Vicente CarlosDSQ50,238
3396Cuenca MarcosDSQ50,379
3489Ivan ParedesSin Vuelta
Nº21 Vicente Bisquert : +2 sg. Ponton
2ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. VueltaPenalización
122Lucas Vives2248,697
211Alex Cardona222,1442,14448,694
310Iker Rosello2211,9409,79649,035
48James Drury2212,1880,24849,245
582Javier Carbonell2214,7142,52649,124
676Miguel Pellicer2215,4670,75348,927
712Rouben Brosen2217,5512,08449,154
824Diego Tari2219,3931,84249,344
955Chris Foyil2219,6400,24749,378
1058Jorge Pico2224,3464,70649,618
1133Catalá Juanjo2225,8731,52749,506
1218Gonzalo Jorda2227,2421,36949,651
1332Alejandro Marín2228,3491,10749,398
1454Oscar Blanchard2228,6210,27249,346
1521Vicente Bisquert2231,9153,29449,566
1629Saúl Vives2238,5326,61750,145
1726Juan C. Varela2240,7702,23850,058
1843Daniel Angel2241,1650,39550,014
1950Marcos Camacho2241,4480,28349,949
2025David Alvarez2242,6991,25150,008
2152Charly Rodriguez2243,7191,02049,932+2.000
2293Marc Ivars2244,1930,47449,803+2.000
2364Juanjo Cebria2244,6260,43350,090
2473Vladimir Lang2244,8020,17649,773
2547Alberto Beneyto184 Total4 Total49,806
2696Cuenca Marcos1012 Total8 Total50,617
2799Gabriel Nikholav814 Total2 Total49,046
2883Stilian IlianovDSQ50,502
2989Ivan ParedesDSQ50,324
3063Josema OchoaSin Vuelta
3168Alberto CameselleSin Vuelta
3295Vicente CarlosSin Vuelta
335Miguel CostaSin Vuelta
3423Pipo BerengerSin Vuelta
Nº52 Charly Rodriguez : +2sg. Ponton Nº93 Marc Ivars : +2sg. Ponton