Saltar al contenido

3ª JORNADA TILLOTSON

TILLOTSON
CRONOS
Pos.PilotoTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
150Antonio Martinez48,2768
211Francisco Gambin48,4330,1570,1578
372Antonio Nicolas48,5940,3180,1616
421Yaromir Arkhipov48,8390,5630,2456
577Jesus Asuncion48,8430,5670,0044
633Aston Sanchez48,8700,5940,0276
722Edward Clark49,6051,3290,7358
85Attila Tamas49,8121,5360,2076
1ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. Vuelta
150Antonio Martinez2048,557
221Yaromir Arkhipov204,1074,10748,522
372Antonio Nicolas204,4120,30548,524
477Jesus Asuncion207,0782,66648,757
533Aston Sanchez207,2910,21348,862
622Edward Clark2019,87912,58849,464
75Attila Tamas2020,7530,87449,246
875Patri Alcaraz2025,3274,57449,659
911Francisco Gambin191 Vuelta1 Vuelta48,492
109David GonzalezDSQ49,896
2ª CARRERA
Pos.PilotoTotalDif.Interv.M. Vuelta
150Antonio Martinez2248,543
272Antonio Nicolas225,0135,01348,679
333Aston Sanchez2212,0197,00649,055
477Jesus Asuncion2212,1170,09848,710
511Francisco Gambin2212,2340,11748,636
621Yaromir Arkhipov2212,3820,14848,790
722Edward Clark2221,8879,50549,347
85Attila Tamas2222,1170,23049,419
975Patri Alcaraz2232,32610,20949,705
109David Gonzalez2232,9170,59149,857