Saltar al contenido

6ª Jornada EVO

CRONO     
Pos.PilotoClaseTiempoDif.Interv.Vlta.
111Alex CardonaEVO43.435  10
28James DruryEVO43.7420.3070.3077
35Miguel CostaEVO43.7740.3390.0329
410Iker RoselloEVO43.9290.4940.1559
512Rouben BrosenEVO44.0000.5650.0717
624Diego TariEVO44.0040.5690.00410
799Gabriel NikholatEVO44.1000.6650.0966
882Javi CarbonellEVO44.2130.7780.1137
919Jose ChicoyEVO44.3330.8980.1204
1077Alejandro ÑiguezEVO44.3790.9440.0467
1113Adrian RuizEVO44.3920.9570.0135
1261Diego MorenoEVO44.4270.9920.0354
1395Carlos VicenteEVO44.4871.0520.0605
1429Saul VivesEVO44.5071.0720.0204
156Victor M.MartinezEVO44.5861.1510.07910
1650Marcos CamachoEVO44.6391.2040.0537
1758jorge PicoEVO44.6741.2390.0359
182Cristian GatoEVO44.9211.4860.2476
1921Vicente VisquertEVO45.0061.5710.0854
2023Pipo BerenguerEVO45.0201.5850.0145
2160Diesel Van Der PloegEVO45.1561.7210.1369
CARRERA 1      
Pos.PilotoClaseTotalDif.Interv.M. VueltaPenalizacion
111Alex CardonaEVO18  43.459 
28James DruryEVO185.6235.62343.769 
35Miguel CostaEVO185.7880.16543.726 
410Iker RoselloEVO189.9234.13543.951 
512Rouben BrosenEVO1810.5200.59743.872 
624Diego TariEVO1811.0360.51643.865 
782Javi CarbonellEVO1815.7414.70544.116 
899Gabriel NikholatEVO1816.3940.65344.237 
913Adrian RuizEVO1819.4723.07844.401 
1061Diego MorenoEVO1819.8020.33044.325 
1177Alejandro ÑiguezEVO1820.0970.29544.318 
1219Jose ChicoyEVO1822.9482.85144.2575.000
136Victor M.MartinezEVO1823.6250.67744.512 
1429Saul VivesEVO1824.8291.20444.376 
1558jorge PicoEVO1830.6215.79244.610 
162Cristian GatoEVO1831.6841.06344.625 
1723Pipo BerenguerEVO1833.5341.85044.818 
1850Marcos CamachoEVO1835.2481.71444.791 
1960Diesel Van Der PloegEVO1838.2483.00045.021 
2021Vicente VisquertEVO1838.5260.27844.499 
2195Carlos VicenteEVO1851.33812.81244.60820.000
         
Nº19 Jose Chicoy : +5 sg. Salida Parcial Carril      
Nº95 Carlos Vicente : +15 sg. Golpes      
Nº95 Carlos Vicente : +5 Sg. Ponton      
CARRERA 2      
Pos.PilotoClaseTotalDif.Interv.M. VueltaPenalizacion
111Alex CardonaEVO20  43.424 
25Miguel CostaEVO205.8575.85743.737 
38James DruryEVO207.6621.80543.820 
410Iker RoselloEVO2011.1393.47743.968 
512Rouben BrosenEVO2011.5970.45843.949 
682Javi CarbonellEVO2015.1153.51844.088 
719Jose ChicoyEVO2018.6653.55044.160 
877Alejandro ÑiguezEVO2021.8433.17844.323 
913Adrian RuizEVO2023.0171.17444.440 
106Victor M.MartinezEVO2025.6722.65544.2972.000
1161Diego MorenoEVO2026.9351.26344.253 
1258jorge PicoEVO2027.2430.30844.438 
1323Pipo BerenguerEVO2033.7896.54644.761 
1429Saul VivesEVO2034.2710.48244.350 
1595Carlos VicenteEVO2036.0191.74844.6202.000
162Cristian GatoEVO2038.4702.45144.692 
1760Diesel Van Der PloegEVO2048.2349.76445.1315.000
1899Gabriel NikholatEVO182 Total2 Total44.365 
1921Vicente VisquertEVO1010 Total8 Total44.607 
         
Nº6 Victor M.Martinez : +2 Sg. Ponton      
Nº95 Carlos Vicente : +2 Sg. Ponton      
Nº60 Diesel Van Der Ploeg : +5 Sg. Salida Parcial Carril