Saltar al contenido

INICIACION

CATEGORIA INICIACION
POSDORSALPILOTOSCarrerasPUNTOS
1Jose V. Berenguer424583Difer.
2Alberto Beneyto473443140
3José Luis Lozano69338855
4Pablo Moreno57337117
5Adrián Juan García842253118
6Juan Puig85223716
7Quico boronat661132105
8Diesel Van Dder Ploeg6011257
9Jorge Garcia6711204
10Santiago Marin4611182
11Mia Portoles1811126
12Alex Garcia5111102
13Alex Llopis3911082
14Marc Ivars9311044
15Victor Gil7511040
16Adrianov Nikolac8611013
17Jorge Buigues7118318
18Alyson Fontaine881785
19Yaiza Lozano96175,52,5