Saltar al contenido

TILLOTSON

 

CATEGORIA TILLOTSON 
1Antonio Martinez507290 
2Antonio Nicolas7282828
3Jesus Asuncion77820577
4Yaromir Arkhipov217191,513,5
5Elias Fornes10516922,5
6Aston Sanchez3371636
7Francisco Gambin11613726
8Edward Clark22610433
9Patri Alcaraz757101,52,5
10Attila Tamas5699,52
11Benjamin Lyford-Pike28481,518
12David Gonzalez922358,5